• Phone: + 86-311-80696188
  • E-mail: daniel@world-starter.com
    • sns01
    • sns02
    • sns03
    • sns04
    • sns05
    • sns06
    • sns07

    Iveco Khd Starter For 0001416036 24v 5.4kw

  • Unit Price: USD 55-85 / Piece / Pieces
  • Payment Type: T / T, Western Union
  • Incoterm: FOB, CFR, CIF
  • Min. Order: 50Piece / Pieces
  • Delivery Time: Mazuva 30
  • Port: Shanghai, Xingang
  • Product Detail

    Product Tags

    Basic Info
    ------------------------------------------------ --------------------

    Model No .: 0001416036
    Driving Type: Other
    Control System: Other
    DC Form: Common Starter Motor
    Brand: Boya
    Application: IVECO
    OEM: 0021518501
    Voltage: 24V
    Power: 5.4KW
    Mazino: 11T

    Zvimwe Info

    ------------------------------------------------ --------------------

    Kavha: Ndisina katoni Box
    Negoho: Top unhu
    Brand: Boya
    Chifambiso: Ocean, Land, Air
    Nzvimbo Origin: China (Mainland)
    Supply Mano: 2000
    Chitupa: ISO9001
    HS Code: 8511409900
    Port: Shanghai, Ningbo, Xingang


    Product Description

    SIEMENS 0001401101
    SIEMENS 0001410101
    SIEMENS 0001410111
    SIEMENS 0001416033
    SIEMENS 0001416036
    SIEMENS 0001411029
    SIEMENS 0986012730
    SIEMENS 1273
    DELCO 19024033
    ELMOT 6200000
    DEUTZ 01174645
    Lucas LRS00748
    Lucas LRS01862
    Lucas LRS1862
    Lucas LRS748

    mafomu:

    muchiso mhando mhando Gore
    IVECO P / PA 160-23 12.8 [F8L413F] 06.1986-05.1989
    IVECO P / PA 160-30 12.8 [BF8L513] 06.1986-05.1989
    IVECO P / PA 170-23 13.4 [F8L513] 04.1988-07.1991
    IVECO P / PA 170-25 13.4 [F8L513] 03.1989-07.1991
    IVECO P / PA 170-34 12.8 [BF8L513] 04.1989-07.1991
    IVECO P / PA 180-23 13.4 [F8L513] 07.1991-07.2000
    IVECO P / PA 180-25 13.4 [F8L513] 07.1991-07.2000
    IVECO P / PA 180-34 12.8 [BF8L513] 07.1991-07.2000
    IVECO P / PA 190-25 12.8 [F8L413F] 07.1983-09.1990
    IVECO P / PA 260-25 12.8 [F8L413F] 07.1983-06.1986
    IVECO P / PA 260-25 13.4 [F8L513] 04.1989-12.1999
    IVECO P / PA 260-30 12.8 [BF8L513] 06.1986-05.1990
    IVECO P / PA 260-34 12.8 [BF8L513] 04.1989-12.1999
    IVECO P / PA 300-30 12.8 [BF8L513] 04.1987-05.1989
    IVECO P / PA 330-30 12.8 [BF8L513] 05.1986-09.1990
    IVECO P / PA 340-34 12.8 [BF8L513] 03.1989-12.1998

     

     


  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • 
    WhatsApp Online Chat!